THE PERFECT GENTLEMAN UK LIMITED, West Malling

THE PERFECT GENTLEMAN UK LIMITED
2 Town Hill Close
ME19 6QW West Malling
Kent England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE PERFECT GENTLEMAN UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 TOWN HILL CLOSE, ME19 6QW, WEST MALLING, KENT
Company Number
08370439
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE PERFECT GENTLEMAN LIMITED
SIC Code
58190 - Other publishing activities
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
22 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Training Courses, Adult Education, Publishers, Scientific and Technical Services
THE PERFECT GENTLEMAN UK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE PERFECT GENTLEMAN UK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19-21 SWAN STREET
    ME19 6JU  West Malling
  2. 19-21 Swan Street
    ME19 6JU  West Malling
  3. SWAN MILL, 10A SWAN ST
    ME19 6LP  West Malling
  4. 46, SWAN STREET
    ME19 6LP  West Malling
  5. BRADBOURNE HOUSE
    ME19 6DZ  East Malling
  6. 6 Sandow Place
    ME19 4NZ  Kings Hill
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies